naše úspechy

vedomostné

olympiády,pytagoriády,vedomostné súťaže

 

OLYMPIÁDA V SLOVENSKOM JAZYKU         Viktória Bogáňová 9. A            2.miesto

DEJEPISNÁ OLYMPIÁDA                                   Lukáš Hajdák  9. B                  3. miesto

                                                                                 Dorka Gulyás 8. B                   5.miesto

                                                                                 Adam Zachar  7. B                  6.miesto

                                                                                 Klaudia Kollárová 7.B             7. miesto

                                                                                 Kristián Tóth  9. A                   9. miesto

FOTO- dejepisná olympiáda   https://zshurbanovo.edupage.org/album/?#gallery/83

 

BIOLOGICKÁ OLYMPIÁDA " C "                      Wanda Csontos 8.B               15.miesto

                                                                                 Dorka Gulyás 8.A                   4. miesto

HVIEZDOSLAVOV KUBÍN                                  Alexandra Ivanová 5.A           2. miesto

ŠALIANSKY MAŤKO                                           Natália Sovičová 6.B              3. miesto

OLYMPIÁDA V ANGLICKOM JAZYKU             Denis Kollárovič 7.B               5.miesto

                                                                                 Jakub Pastorek  9.B               16.miesto

CHEMICKÁ OLYMPIÁDA                                    Chiara Štifnerová  9.B             úspešný riešiteľ

BIOLOGICKÁ OLYMPIÁDA " D "                      Natália Sovičová  6.B              2. miesto

                                                                                 Júlia Kobyľáková 7.A               10. miesto

BIOLOGICKÁ OLYMPIÁDA " E "                       Natália Sovičová  6.B               6. miesto

                                                                                 Júlia Kobyľáková  7. A              5. miesto

ČO VIEŠ O HVIEZDACH ?                                   Andrej Ďuriš  6.A                      2. miesto

MAJSTROVSTVÁ V ŠACHU                               Marika Kovaríková  4.A            1. miesto

MLADÝ VEDEC                                                     Dávid Kecskés 9.A                    4. miesto

                                                                                 Radovan Hamran 9.B               4. miesto

                                                                                 Jaroslav Szabó  9. B                 4. miesto

MÁŠ TALENT ? SPŠS                                          Veronika Červenáková 9.A        2. miesto

                                                                                 Vanesa Tárnoková 9. A             3. miesto

SOŠ stavebná NZ KRESLENIE HROU             Veronika Červenáková 9.A        2. miesto

                                                                                 Vanesa Tárnoková 9. A             2. miesto